Ohio University Home

Ohio University
Learning Network

 

 

Ad Hoc Meeting Schedule
(Updated 2/5/2016)

SPRING SEMESTER

WEDNESDAY
2/3/16
(3:30pm-5:00pm)
Search Committee
 
Eastern Shannon 204, Zanesville Elson 173B

FRIDAY
2/05/16
(2:00pm-4:00pm)
Evaluation Committee
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
2/09/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens RTV 457

Thursday
2/11/16
(9:00am-12:00pm)
Lecture Capture
Athens Tupper 302, content server

FRIDAY
2/12/16
(9:00am-10:00am)
FDC
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 173B, Athens Tupper 302

FRIDAY
2/19/16
(8:00am-9:00am)
RCCC
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 217,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 173A, Athens Tupper 302,
Pickerington 108

FRIDAY
2/26/16
(11:30am-12:30pm)
RHE
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
3/08/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302


FRIDAY
3/11/16
(9:00am-10:00am)
FDC
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 173B, Athens Tupper 302

FRIDAY
3/18/16
(11:30am-12:30pm)
RHE
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
4/05/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302


FRIDAY
4/08/16
(9:00am-10:00am)
FDC
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 173B, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
4/12/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

FRIDAY
4/15/16
(11:30am-12:30pm)
RHE
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
4/19/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302


Tuesday
5/03/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302


THURSDAY
5/05/16
(2:30pm-3:30pm)
RHE/CAS
Lancaster Herrold 212, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
5/10/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302


FRIDAY
5/13/16
(9:00am-10:00am)
FDC
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 173B, Athens Tupper 302

FRIDAY
5/13/16
(11:30am-12:30pm)
RHE
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
5/17/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

Tuesday
5/31/16
(2:20pm-3:20pm)
RHE
Lancaster Herrold 208, Southern Dingus 200,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302

FRIDAY
6/10/16
(11:30am-12:30pm)
RHE
Chillicothe Bennett 111, Eastern Shannon 204,
Lancaster Herrold 212, Southern Dingus 107,
Zanesville Elson 121, Athens Tupper 302




Copyright Ohio University